RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHURI -SSA PASS (54632) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHURI -SSA PASS
  • Number
  • 54632
Advertisement

54632 Dhuri -ssa Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Dhuri Jn (DUI) and Sirsa (SSA). Dhuri -ssa Pass covers total journey of 229 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Dhuri Jn and at 11:15 it arrives at Sirsa. 54632 Dhuri -ssa Pass has total 27 stopping station like GOVINDGARH KHKR (GGKR), PIRTHALA LLAUDA (PLT), RAIPUR HARIYANA JN (RPHR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54632 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHURI -SSA PASS
  • 19th September
  • 3 Min
  • 18th September
  • 4 Min
  • 17th September
  • 15 Min
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • 4 Min
  • 14th September
  • 16 Min
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 229Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DHURI -SSA PASS - 54632 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADUR SINGH W
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUR
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAJLI
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDGARH KHKR
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA GAGA
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURNAY
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDNI
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMLPR SHAIKHAN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTHALA LLAUDA
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJUWALA
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKLANA
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATPUR HRYNA
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWALA
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANSU
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHODLKHERA
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUCHAN KOTLI
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJEKAN
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHURI -SSA PASS depart from DHURI JN Railway Station?

DHURI -SSA PASS (54632) departs from DHURI JN Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time DHURI -SSA PASS take to reach SIRSA Railway Station?

DHURI -SSA PASS reach on day 1 to SIRSA Railway Station. The arrival time of DHURI -SSA PASS at SIRSA Railway Station is 11:15.

Distance covered by DHURI -SSA PASS?

DHURI -SSA PASS covers 229 km to reach SIRSA Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. DHURI -SSA PASS passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on