RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHURI -SSA PASS (54632) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name DHURI -SSA PASS
Number 54632
Source DHURI JN (DUI)
Destination SIRSA (SSA)
Advertisement

54632 Dhuri -ssa Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Dhuri Jn (DUI) and Sirsa (SSA). Dhuri -ssa Pass covers total journey of 229 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Dhuri Jn and at 11:15 it arrives at Sirsa. 54632 Dhuri -ssa Pass has total 27 stopping station like GOVINDGARH KHKR (GGKR), PIRTHALA LLAUDA (PLT), RAIPUR HARIYANA JN (RPHR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54632 Running status

Last one week running status of the DHURI -SSA PASS
7th October 3 Min
29th July RT
18th July RT
8th April RT
9th March RT
4th February RT
22nd December RT
27th September RT
Current Location of the Train (7th October)DHURI JN ( DUI )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 37 km/hr
Journey Distance 229Km.
Train Travel Time 6 Hr 15 Min.
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

DHURI -SSA PASS - 54632 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations DHURI JN Arrival starts Departure 05:00 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations BAHADUR SINGH W Arrival 05:09 Departure 05:10 Halt 1 m Distance 8 km Day 1
Stations SANGRUR Arrival 05:19 Departure 05:21 Halt 2 m Distance 16 km Day 1
Stations BHARUR Arrival 05:29 Departure 05:30 Halt 1 m Distance 23 km Day 1
Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W Arrival 05:38 Departure 05:40 Halt 2 m Distance 29 km Day 1
Stations CHAJLI Arrival 05:50 Departure 05:52 Halt 2 m Distance 38 km Day 1
Stations GOVINDGARH KHKR Arrival 06:08 Departure 06:09 Halt 1 m Distance 44 km Day 1
Stations LEHRA GAGA Arrival 06:16 Departure 06:18 Halt 2 m Distance 50 km Day 1
Stations GURNAY Arrival 06:28 Departure 06:29 Halt 1 m Distance 59 km Day 1
Stations JAKHAL JN Arrival 06:42 Departure 06:47 Halt 5 m Distance 66 km Day 1
Stations KUDNI Arrival 06:53 Departure 06:54 Halt 1 m Distance 74 km Day 1
Stations JMLPR SHAIKHAN Arrival 07:00 Departure 07:01 Halt 1 m Distance 79 km Day 1
Stations PIRTHALA LLAUDA Arrival 07:10 Departure 07:11 Halt 1 m Distance 87 km Day 1
Stations GAJUWALA Arrival 07:18 Departure 07:19 Halt 1 m Distance 93 km Day 1
Stations UKLANA Arrival 07:27 Departure 07:28 Halt 1 m Distance 101 km Day 1
Stations DAULATPUR HRYNA Arrival 07:36 Departure 07:37 Halt 1 m Distance 107 km Day 1
Stations BARWALA Arrival 07:46 Departure 07:48 Halt 2 m Distance 116 km Day 1
Stations DHANSU Arrival 08:02 Departure 08:03 Halt 1 m Distance 136 km Day 1
Stations RAIPUR HARIYANA JN Arrival 08:10 Departure 08:12 Halt 2 m Distance 142 km Day 1
Stations HISAR Arrival 09:00 Departure 09:35 Halt 0 m Distance 148 km Day 1
Stations JAKHODLKHERA Arrival 09:48 Departure 09:50 Halt 2 m Distance 164 km Day 1
Stations MANDI ADAMPUR Arrival 10:02 Departure 10:04 Halt 2 m Distance 177 km Day 1
Stations BHATTU Arrival 10:19 Departure 10:21 Halt 2 m Distance 194 km Day 1
Stations DING Arrival 10:32 Departure 10:34 Halt 2 m Distance 205 km Day 1
Stations SUCHAN KOTLI Arrival 10:44 Departure 10:46 Halt 2 m Distance 215 km Day 1
Stations BAJEKAN Arrival 10:56 Departure 10:57 Halt 1 m Distance 223 km Day 1
Stations SIRSA Arrival 11:15 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 229 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHURI -SSA PASS depart from DHURI JN Railway Station?

DHURI -SSA PASS (54632) departs from DHURI JN Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time DHURI -SSA PASS take to reach SIRSA Railway Station?

DHURI -SSA PASS reach on day 1 to SIRSA Railway Station. The arrival time of DHURI -SSA PASS at SIRSA Railway Station is 11:15.

Distance covered by DHURI -SSA PASS?

DHURI -SSA PASS covers 229 km to reach SIRSA Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. DHURI -SSA PASS passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
DHURI -SSA PASS 54632 Source DHURI JN Destination SIRSA Runs on All Days
DUI-BTI PASSENGER 54765 Source DHURI JN Destination BHATINDA JN Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
HARYANA EXPRESS 14086 Source SIRSA Destination TILAK BRIDGE Runs on All Days
SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS 54633 Source SIRSA Destination LUDHIANA JN Runs on All Days