RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HARYANA EXPRESS (14086) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HARYANA EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14086
Advertisement

14086 Haryana Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Sirsa (SSA) and Tilak Bridge (TKJ). Haryana Express covers total journey of 265 kilometers. At 03:30 it departs from Sirsa and at 09:58 it arrives at Tilak Bridge. 14086 Haryana Express has total 20 stopping station like SATROD (STD), ROHTAK JN (ROK), DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14086 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HARYANA EXPRESS
  • 21st May
  • 2 Min
  • 20th May
  • 6 Min
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 265Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 28 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HARYANA EXPRESS - 14086 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANAUR KALAN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HARYANA EXPRESS depart from SIRSA Railway Station?

HARYANA EXPRESS (14086) departs from SIRSA Railway Station at 03:30.

How much time HARYANA EXPRESS take to reach TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station?

HARYANA EXPRESS reach on day 1 to TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station. The arrival time of HARYANA EXPRESS at TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station is 09:58.

Distance covered by HARYANA EXPRESS?

HARYANA EXPRESS covers 265 km to reach TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. HARYANA EXPRESS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on