RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HARYANA EXPRESS (14086) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name HARYANA EXPRESS
Number 14086
Source SIRSA (SSA)
Destination TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ)
Advertisement

14086 Haryana Express is a -- (--) which is running between Sirsa (SSA) and Tilak Bridge (TKJ). Haryana Express covers total journey of 311 kilometers. At 02:55 it departs from Sirsa and at 10:25 it arrives at Tilak Bridge. 14086 Haryana Express has total 21 stopping station like HANSI (HNS), KOSLI (KSI), DELHI CANTT (DEC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14086 Running status

HARYANA EXPRESS ( 14085 )
Last one week running status of the HARYANA EXPRESS
26th March RT
13th March RT
7th March RT
3rd March 8 Min
19th February 8 Min
18th February 10 Min
16th February 1 Min
5th February 4 Min
Current Location of the Train (26th March)SIRSA ( SSA )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 42 km/hr
Journey Distance 311Km.
Train Travel Time 7 Hr 30 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)
Return Train

HARYANA EXPRESS - 14086 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations SIRSA Arrival starts Departure 02:55 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations BHATTU Arrival 03:20 Departure 03:22 Halt 2 m Distance 36 km Day 2
Stations MANDI ADAMPUR Arrival 03:36 Departure 03:38 Halt 2 m Distance 53 km Day 2
Stations HISAR Arrival 04:05 Departure 04:15 Halt 10 m Distance 82 km Day 2
Stations SATROD Arrival 04:25 Departure 04:27 Halt 2 m Distance 93 km Day 2
Stations HANSI Arrival 04:39 Departure 04:41 Halt 2 m Distance 105 km Day 2
Stations BAWANI KHERA Arrival 04:58 Departure 05:00 Halt 2 m Distance 124 km Day 2
Stations BHIWANI Arrival 05:20 Departure 05:25 Halt 5 m Distance 142 km Day 2
Stations CHARKHI DADRI Arrival 05:51 Departure 05:54 Halt 3 m Distance 169 km Day 2
Stations JHARILI Arrival 06:07 Departure 06:09 Halt 2 m Distance 183 km Day 2
Stations KOSLI Arrival 06:22 Departure 06:24 Halt 2 m Distance 197 km Day 2
Stations REWARI Arrival 07:35 Departure 07:45 Halt 10 m Distance 225 km Day 2
Stations PATAUDI ROAD Arrival 08:13 Departure 08:15 Halt 2 m Distance 246 km Day 2
Stations GURGAON Arrival 08:36 Departure 08:38 Halt 2 m Distance 276 km Day 2
Stations PALAM Arrival 08:49 Departure 08:51 Halt 2 m Distance 290 km Day 2
Stations DELHI CANTT Arrival 08:57 Departure 08:59 Halt 2 m Distance 293 km Day 2
Stations PATELNAGAR Arrival 09:11 Departure 09:13 Halt 2 m Distance 300 km Day 2
Stations DELHI S ROHILLA Arrival 09:21 Departure 09:23 Halt 2 m Distance 303 km Day 2
Stations NEW DELHI Arrival 09:50 Departure 09:52 Halt 2 m Distance 308 km Day 2
Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE Arrival 09:57 Departure 09:58 Halt 1 m Distance 309 km Day 2
Stations TILAK BRIDGE Arrival 10:25 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 311 km Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HARYANA EXPRESS depart from SIRSA Railway Station?

HARYANA EXPRESS (14086) departs from SIRSA Railway Station at 02:55.

How much time HARYANA EXPRESS take to reach TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station?

HARYANA EXPRESS reach on day 2 to TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station. The arrival time of HARYANA EXPRESS at TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station is 10:25.

Distance covered by HARYANA EXPRESS?

HARYANA EXPRESS covers 311 km to reach TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. HARYANA EXPRESS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
HARYANA EXPRESS 14086 Source SIRSA Destination TILAK BRIDGE Runs on All Days
SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS 54633 Source SIRSA Destination LUDHIANA JN Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
HARYANA EXPRESS 14085 Source TILAK BRIDGE Destination SIRSA Runs on All Days
TKJ SGNR PASS 54768 Source TILAK BRIDGE Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on All Days