RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HARYANA EXPRESS (14086) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HARYANA EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14086
Advertisement

14086 Haryana Express is a -- (--) which is running between Sirsa (SSA) and Tilak Bridge (TKJ). Haryana Express covers total journey of 311 kilometers. At 02:55 it departs from Sirsa and at 10:15 it arrives at Tilak Bridge. 14086 Haryana Express has total 21 stopping station like HANSI (HNS), KOSLI (KSI), DELHI CANTT (DEC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14086 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HARYANA EXPRESS
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • 13 Min
  • 19th June
  • 16 Min
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 311Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HARYANA EXPRESS - 14086 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARILI
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSLI
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HARYANA EXPRESS depart from SIRSA Railway Station?

HARYANA EXPRESS (14086) departs from SIRSA Railway Station at 02:55.

How much time HARYANA EXPRESS take to reach TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station?

HARYANA EXPRESS reach on day 2 to TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station. The arrival time of HARYANA EXPRESS at TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station is 10:15.

Distance covered by HARYANA EXPRESS?

HARYANA EXPRESS covers 311 km to reach TILAK BRIDGE Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. HARYANA EXPRESS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on