RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BTI-FKA-DMU (74985) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BTI-FKA-DMU
  • Number
  • 74985
Advertisement

74985 Bti-fka-dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Bhatinda Jn (BTI) and Fazilka (FKA). Bti-fka-dmu covers total journey of 123 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from Bhatinda Jn and at 10:15 it arrives at Fazilka. 74985 Bti-fka-dmu has total 19 stopping station like AJITGILL MATTA (AJTM), BARIWALA (BRW), BADHAI BALAMGRH (BDBG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74985 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BTI-FKA-DMU
  • 20th June
  • 10 Min
  • 18th June
  • 53 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • 13 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 123Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BTI-FKA-DMU - 74985 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONEANA B JAGTA
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAND BHAN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGSAR JAITU
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJITGILL MATTA
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMNA ALBEL SNGH
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANDERJATANA
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARIWALA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHABELWALI
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARAWAN
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKTSAR
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADHAI BALAMGRH
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGSAR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHEWALI
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RORANWALA
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK PAKHHEWALA
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK BANWALA
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAZILKA
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BTI-FKA-DMU depart from BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

BTI-FKA-DMU (74985) departs from BHATINDA JN Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time BTI-FKA-DMU take to reach FAZILKA Railway Station?

BTI-FKA-DMU reach on day 1 to FAZILKA Railway Station. The arrival time of BTI-FKA-DMU at FAZILKA Railway Station is 10:15.

Distance covered by BTI-FKA-DMU?

BTI-FKA-DMU covers 123 km to reach FAZILKA Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. BTI-FKA-DMU passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on