RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGNR BEAS SPL (04781) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGNR BEAS SPL
  • Number
  • 04781
Advertisement

04781 Sgnr Beas Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Bhatinda Jn (BTI) and Rewari (RE). Sgnr Beas Spl covers total journey of 300 kilometers. At 17:10 it departs from Bhatinda Jn and at 01:05 it arrives at Rewari. 04781 Sgnr Beas Spl has total 38 stopping station like BARA GUDAH (BGD), MANDI ADAMPUR (ADR), BAWANI KHERA (BWK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04781 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SGNR BEAS SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 2 Min
  • 17th April
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 4th April
  • 3rd April
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 300Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SGNR BEAS SPL - 04781 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHRI BHAGI
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHERGARH
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWALA KOT BAK
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGI NIHALSNGH
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAN
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGRH KNKWAL
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANWALI
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKHCHAIN
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA GUDAH
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJEKAN
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUCHAN KOTLI
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHKA
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHUWALA HALT
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHABRA KALAN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHODLKHERA
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NYOLI KALAN
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYAR
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANG NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JITAKHERI
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUI
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANHERU
  • Arrival 22:47
  • Departure 22:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARILI
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDHRANA
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSLI
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATUSANA
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHENGARH BLWS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt -
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGNR BEAS SPL depart from BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

SGNR BEAS SPL (04781) departs from BHATINDA JN Railway Station at 17:10.

How much time SGNR BEAS SPL take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

SGNR BEAS SPL reach on day 2 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of SGNR BEAS SPL at REWARI Railway Station is 01:05.

Distance covered by SGNR BEAS SPL?

SGNR BEAS SPL covers 300 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. SGNR BEAS SPL passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on