RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RE BKN PASSENGER (54789) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RE BKN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54789
Advertisement

54789 Re Bkn Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Bikaner Jn (BKN). Re Bkn Passenger covers total journey of 385 kilometers. At 04:50 it departs from Rewari and at 13:25 it arrives at Bikaner Jn. 54789 Re Bkn Passenger has total 45 stopping station like SOHANSRA (SAWN), HADYAL (HYL), RAJALDESAR (RJR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54789 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RE BKN PASSENGER
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • 15 Min
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • 23 Min
  • 19th August
  • 7 Min
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 385Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RE BKN PASSENGER - 54789 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL MUNDI
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURHA KEMLA
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOJAWAS
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZERPUR PALI
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DEGROTA
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANWAN
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHANSRA
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSHAL PURA
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARVEZPUR
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA BERI
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUGALWA KIRTAN
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEWAR BHOJAN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALU
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHARAN HALT
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKWA
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADYAL
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHWAKHARA
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSALA
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLU
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEPALSAR
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUHARPURA
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOLISAR
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYLI
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJALDESAR
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSNEU
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITALNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGGABAS RAMSARA
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGGA
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANISAR
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDSAR
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELASAR
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAPASAR
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADHWALA
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RE BKN PASSENGER depart from REWARI Railway Station?

RE BKN PASSENGER (54789) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 04:50.

How much time RE BKN PASSENGER take to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station?

RE BKN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BIKANER JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RE BKN PASSENGER at BIKANER JN Railway Station is 13:25.

Distance covered by RE BKN PASSENGER?

RE BKN PASSENGER covers 385 km to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. RE BKN PASSENGER passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on