RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RE-DLI PASSENGER (54416) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RE-DLI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54416
Advertisement

54416 Re-dli Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Delhi (DLI). Re-dli Passenger covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 13:10 it departs from Rewari and at 15:40 it arrives at Delhi. 54416 Re-dli Passenger has total 18 stopping station like PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD), GARHI HARSARU (GHH), SHAHABAD MD.PUR (SMDP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54416 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RE-DLI PASSENGER
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54416 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RE-DLI PASSENGER depart from REWARI Railway Station?

RE-DLI PASSENGER (54416) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 13:10.

How much time RE-DLI PASSENGER take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

RE-DLI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of RE-DLI PASSENGER at DELHI Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by RE-DLI PASSENGER?

RE-DLI PASSENGER covers 82 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. RE-DLI PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on