RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER (54005) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54005
Advertisement

54005 Delhi Bhiwani Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Bhiwani (BNW). Delhi Bhiwani Passenger covers total journey of 119 kilometers. At 04:15 it departs from Delhi and at 08:15 it arrives at Bhiwani. 54005 Delhi Bhiwani Passenger has total 23 stopping station like MANGOLPURI (MGLP), ASAUDAH (ASE), ASTHAL BOHAR (ABO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54005 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER
  • 22nd July
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 21 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 119Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER - 54005 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 04:27
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 04:36
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGOLPURI
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDKA
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHEVRA
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAUDAH
  • Arrival 05:27
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILA HARYANA
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAWAR
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASTHAL BOHAR
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHLI
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANAUR KALAN
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAK
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMLA
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI CITY
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER (54005) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 04:15.

How much time DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER take to reach BHIWANI Railway Station?

DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BHIWANI Railway Station. The arrival time of DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER at BHIWANI Railway Station is 08:15.

Distance covered by DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER?

DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER covers 119 km to reach BHIWANI Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on