RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-RE PASSENGER (54309) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-RE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54309
Advertisement

54309 Dli-re Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Hisar (HSR). Dli-re Passenger covers total journey of 294 kilometers. At 05:20 it departs from Delhi and at 14:00 it arrives at Hisar. 54309 Dli-re Passenger has total 45 stopping station like TAJNAGAR (TNJR), BOJAWAS (BJWS), GUGALWA KIRTAN (GLKN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54309 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-RE PASSENGER
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 294Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54309 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL MUNDI
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURHA KEMLA
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOJAWAS
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZERPUR PALI
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DEGROTA
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANWAN
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHANSRA
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSHAL PURA
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARVEZPUR
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA BERI
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUGALWA KIRTAN
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEWAR BHOJAN
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALU
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHARAN HALT
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATPURA
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASERI
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUNPA
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWANI
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALOI BARWA
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARAUD
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-RE PASSENGER depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-RE PASSENGER (54309) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 05:20.

How much time DLI-RE PASSENGER take to reach HISAR Railway Station?

DLI-RE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to HISAR Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-RE PASSENGER at HISAR Railway Station is 14:00.

Distance covered by DLI-RE PASSENGER?

DLI-RE PASSENGER covers 294 km to reach HISAR Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. DLI-RE PASSENGER passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on