RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-RE PASSENGER (54309) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-RE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54309
Advertisement

54309 Dli-re Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Rewari (RE). Dli-re Passenger covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 05:20 it departs from Delhi and at 08:10 it arrives at Rewari. 54309 Dli-re Passenger has total 18 stopping station like PALAM (PM), BASAI DHANKOT (BDXT), JATAULA SAMPHKA (JSKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54309 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-RE PASSENGER
  • 18th October
  • 1 Min
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 18 Min
  • 12th October
  • 49 Min
  • 11th October
  • 21 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54309 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-RE PASSENGER depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-RE PASSENGER (54309) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 05:20.

How much time DLI-RE PASSENGER take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

DLI-RE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-RE PASSENGER at REWARI Railway Station is 08:10.

Distance covered by DLI-RE PASSENGER?

DLI-RE PASSENGER covers 82 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. DLI-RE PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on