RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HISAR LUDHINA PASS (54635) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HISAR LUDHINA PASS
  • Number
  • 54635
Advertisement

54635 Hisar Ludhina Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hisar (HSR) and Ludhiana Jn (LDH). Hisar Ludhina Pass covers total journey of 210 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Hisar and at 22:05 it arrives at Ludhiana Jn. 54635 Hisar Ludhina Pass has total 28 stopping station like PIRTHALA LLAUDA (PLT), CHAJLI (CJL), MALERKOTLA (MET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54635 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HISAR LUDHINA PASS
  • 16th December
  • RT
  • 15th December
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 14th December
  • 2 Hr 15 Min
  • 13th December
  • 43 Min
  • 12th December
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 11th December
  • 2 Hr 45 Min
  • 10th December
  • 2 Hr 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 210Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HISAR LUDHINA PASS - 54635 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANSU
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWALA
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATPUR HRYNA
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKLANA
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJUWALA
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTHALA LLAUDA
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMLPR SHAIKHAN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDNI
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 14 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURNAY
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA GAGA
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDGARH KHKR
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAJLI
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUR
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADUR SINGH W
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATANA
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUP
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADGARH
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILA RAIPUR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASSOWAL
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GILL
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HISAR LUDHINA PASS depart from HISAR Railway Station?

HISAR LUDHINA PASS (54635) departs from HISAR Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time HISAR LUDHINA PASS take to reach LUDHIANA JN Railway Station?

HISAR LUDHINA PASS reach on day 1 to LUDHIANA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HISAR LUDHINA PASS at LUDHIANA JN Railway Station is 22:05.

Distance covered by HISAR LUDHINA PASS?

HISAR LUDHINA PASS covers 210 km to reach LUDHIANA JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. HISAR LUDHINA PASS passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on