RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HSR JU PASS (74836) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HSR JU PASS
  • Number
  • 74836
Advertisement

74836 Hsr Ju Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Hisar (HSR) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Hsr Ju Pass covers total journey of 471 kilometers. At 05:15 it departs from Hisar and at 17:00 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 74836 Hsr Ju Pass has total 49 stopping station like DEPALSAR (DEP), DIDWANA (DIA), MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74836 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HSR JU PASS
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 21 Min
  • 20th March
  • 2 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 471Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HSR JU PASS - 74836 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARAUD
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWANI
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUNPA
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATPURA
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKWA
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADYAL
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHWAKHARA
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSALA
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLU
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEPALSAR
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUHARPURA
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOLISAR
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHA
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARHIHARA
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALCHHAPAR
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALSAMAND
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANVRAD
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR BALIA
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUNKHUNA
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRWA
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATU
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRODA
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALSU NANAK
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALSU
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REN
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEDULI
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOGI MAGRA
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARIA KHANGARH
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMED
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATHIN ROAD
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPAR ROAD JN
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERI SALWA
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASRANADA
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJIWAL
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAR
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HSR JU PASS depart from HISAR Railway Station?

HSR JU PASS (74836) departs from HISAR Railway Station at 05:15.

How much time HSR JU PASS take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

HSR JU PASS reach on day 1 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HSR JU PASS at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 17:00.

Distance covered by HSR JU PASS?

HSR JU PASS covers 471 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. HSR JU PASS passes through 49 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on