RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HSR JU PASS (74836) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HSR JU PASS
  • Number
  • 74836
Advertisement

74836 Hsr Ju Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Hisar (HSR) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Hsr Ju Pass covers total journey of 473 kilometers. At 05:15 it departs from Hisar and at 16:50 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 74836 Hsr Ju Pass has total 49 stopping station like DEPALSAR (DEP), DIDWANA (DIA), MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74836 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HSR JU PASS
  • 17th December
  • 17 Min
  • 16th December
  • 36 Min
  • 15th December
  • 14th December
  • 32 Min
  • 13th December
  • 4 Min
  • 12th December
  • 4 Min
  • 11th December
  • 54 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 473Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HSR JU PASS - 74836 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARAUD
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWANI
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUNPA
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATPURA
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKWA
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADYAL
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHWAKHARA
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSALA
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLU
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEPALSAR
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUHARPURA
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOLISAR
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHA
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARHIHARA
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALCHHAPAR
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALSAMAND
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANVRAD
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR BALIA
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUNKHUNA
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRWA
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATU
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRODA
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALSU NANAK
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALSU
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REN
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEDULI
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOGI MAGRA
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARIA KHANGARH
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMED
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATHIN ROAD
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPAR ROAD JN
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERI SALWA
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASRANADA
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJIWAL
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAR
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HSR JU PASS depart from HISAR Railway Station?

HSR JU PASS (74836) departs from HISAR Railway Station at 05:15.

How much time HSR JU PASS take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

HSR JU PASS reach on day 1 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HSR JU PASS at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 16:50.

Distance covered by HSR JU PASS?

HSR JU PASS covers 473 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. HSR JU PASS passes through 49 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on