RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HISAR KOTA EXP (19814) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HISAR KOTA EXP
  • Number
  • 19814
Advertisement

19814 Hisar Kota Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Hisar (HSR) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Hisar Kota Exp covers total journey of 569 kilometers. At 16:35 it departs from Hisar and at 05:20 it arrives at Kota Jn. 19814 Hisar Kota Exp has total 22 stopping station like FATEHPUR SKHWTI (FPS), CHOMUN SAMOD (COM), ISARDA (ISA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19814 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HISAR KOTA EXP
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 5th September
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 569Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

HISAR KOTA EXP - 19814 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWANI
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RMGRH SHEKHWATI
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR SKHWTI
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LACHHMANGARH SK
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALSANA
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOMUN SAMOD
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:41
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGANER
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:34
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ISARDA
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 01:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAUTH KA BRWRA
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KESHORAI PATAN
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HISAR KOTA EXP depart from HISAR Railway Station?

HISAR KOTA EXP (19814) departs from HISAR Railway Station at 16:35.

How much time HISAR KOTA EXP take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

HISAR KOTA EXP reach on day 3 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HISAR KOTA EXP at KOTA JN Railway Station is 05:20.

Distance covered by HISAR KOTA EXP?

HISAR KOTA EXP covers 569 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. HISAR KOTA EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on