RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER (74846) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 74846
Advertisement

74846 Hsr Sdlp Re Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Hisar (HSR) and Rewari (RE). Hsr Sdlp Re Passenger covers total journey of 212 kilometers. At 13:50 it departs from Hisar and at 19:10 it arrives at Rewari. 74846 Hsr Sdlp Re Passenger has total 28 stopping station like SADULPUR JN (SDLP), KUSHAL PURA (KLSP), MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74846 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER
  • 19th March
  • 24 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 7 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 212Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER - 74846 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARAUD
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALOI BARWA
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWANI
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUNPA
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASERI
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATPURA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHARAN HALT
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALU
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEWAR BHOJAN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUGALWA KIRTAN
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA BERI
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARVEZPUR
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSHAL PURA
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHANSRA
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANWAN
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DEGROTA
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZERPUR PALI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOJAWAS
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURHA KEMLA
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL MUNDI
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER depart from HISAR Railway Station?

HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER (74846) departs from HISAR Railway Station at 13:50.

How much time HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER at REWARI Railway Station is 19:10.

Distance covered by HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER?

HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER covers 212 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on