RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HSR SDLP RE PASS (74848) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HSR SDLP RE PASS
  • Number
  • 74848
Advertisement

74848 Hsr Sdlp Re Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Hisar (HSR) and Rewari (RE). Hsr Sdlp Re Pass covers total journey of 212 kilometers. At 01:30 it departs from Hisar and at 06:55 it arrives at Rewari. 74848 Hsr Sdlp Re Pass has total 28 stopping station like SADULPUR JN (SDLP), KUSHAL PURA (KLSP), MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74848 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HSR SDLP RE PASS
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 212Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HSR SDLP RE PASS - 74848 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARAUD
  • Arrival 01:46
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALOI BARWA
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWANI
  • Arrival 02:01
  • Departure 02:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUNPA
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASERI
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATPURA
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHARAN HALT
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALU
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEWAR BHOJAN
  • Arrival 03:56
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUGALWA KIRTAN
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA BERI
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARVEZPUR
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSHAL PURA
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHANSRA
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANWAN
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DEGROTA
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZERPUR PALI
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOJAWAS
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURHA KEMLA
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL MUNDI
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HSR SDLP RE PASS depart from HISAR Railway Station?

HSR SDLP RE PASS (74848) departs from HISAR Railway Station at 01:30.

How much time HSR SDLP RE PASS take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

HSR SDLP RE PASS reach on day 1 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of HSR SDLP RE PASS at REWARI Railway Station is 06:55.

Distance covered by HSR SDLP RE PASS?

HSR SDLP RE PASS covers 212 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. HSR SDLP RE PASS passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on