RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HSR-RE PAS. (54835) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HSR-RE PAS.
  • Number
  • 54835
Advertisement

54835 Hsr-re Pas. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hisar (HSR) and Rewari (RE). Hsr-re Pas. covers total journey of 143 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Hisar and at 10:10 it arrives at Rewari. 54835 Hsr-re Pas. has total 21 stopping station like JITAKHERI (JKZ), MANHERU (MHU), SUDHRANA (SDRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54835 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HSR-RE PAS.
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • 9 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • 10 Min
  • 12th August
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 143Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HSR-RE PAS. - 54835 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYAR
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANG NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JITAKHERI
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUI
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANA LADANPUR
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANHERU
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH HRYNA
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATUWAS MEHRANA
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARILI
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDHRANA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSLI
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATUSANA
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHENGARH BLWS
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HSR-RE PAS. depart from HISAR Railway Station?

HSR-RE PAS. (54835) departs from HISAR Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time HSR-RE PAS. take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

HSR-RE PAS. reach on day 1 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of HSR-RE PAS. at REWARI Railway Station is 10:10.

Distance covered by HSR-RE PAS.?

HSR-RE PAS. covers 143 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. HSR-RE PAS. passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on