RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HSR-LDH PASSENGER (54603) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HSR-LDH PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54603
Advertisement

54603 Hsr-ldh Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hisar (HSR) and Ludhiana Jn (LDH). Hsr-ldh Passenger covers total journey of 210 kilometers. At 04:30 it departs from Hisar and at 10:15 it arrives at Ludhiana Jn. 54603 Hsr-ldh Passenger has total 29 stopping station like PIRTHALA LLAUDA (PLT), CHAJLI (CJL), MALERKOTLA (MET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54603 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HSR-LDH PASSENGER
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 18 Min
  • 17th March
  • 8 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 1 Hr 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 210Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HSR-LDH PASSENGER - 54603 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANSU
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWALA
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATPUR HRYNA
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKLANA
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJUWALA
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTHALA LLAUDA
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMLPR SHAIKHAN
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDNI
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURNAY
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA GAGA
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDGARH KHKR
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAJLI
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUR
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADUR SINGH W
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATANA
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUP
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RHRA GHALUGHRA
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADGARH
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILA RAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASSOWAL
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GILL
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HSR-LDH PASSENGER depart from HISAR Railway Station?

HSR-LDH PASSENGER (54603) departs from HISAR Railway Station at 04:30.

How much time HSR-LDH PASSENGER take to reach LUDHIANA JN Railway Station?

HSR-LDH PASSENGER reach on day 1 to LUDHIANA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HSR-LDH PASSENGER at LUDHIANA JN Railway Station is 10:15.

Distance covered by HSR-LDH PASSENGER?

HSR-LDH PASSENGER covers 210 km to reach LUDHIANA JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. HSR-LDH PASSENGER passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on