RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LUDHINA HISAR PASS (54636) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LUDHINA HISAR PASS
  • Number
  • 54636
Advertisement

54636 Ludhina Hisar Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ludhiana Jn (LDH) and Hisar (HSR). Ludhina Hisar Pass covers total journey of 210 kilometers. At 09:35 it departs from Ludhiana Jn and at 15:10 it arrives at Hisar. 54636 Ludhina Hisar Pass has total 29 stopping station like MALERKOTLA (MET), CHAJLI (CJL), PIRTHALA LLAUDA (PLT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54636 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LUDHINA HISAR PASS
  • 16th December
  • RT
  • 15th December
  • 25 Min
  • 14th December
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • 13th December
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 12th December
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • 11th December
  • 2 Hr 31 Min
  • 10th December
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 210Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LUDHINA HISAR PASS - 54636 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GILL
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASSOWAL
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILA RAIPUR
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADGARH
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RHRA GHALUGHRA
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUP
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATANA
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADUR SINGH W
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUR
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAJLI
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDGARH KHKR
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA GAGA
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURNAY
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDNI
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMLPR SHAIKHAN
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTHALA LLAUDA
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJUWALA
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKLANA
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATPUR HRYNA
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWALA
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANSU
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LUDHINA HISAR PASS depart from LUDHIANA JN Railway Station?

LUDHINA HISAR PASS (54636) departs from LUDHIANA JN Railway Station at 09:35.

How much time LUDHINA HISAR PASS take to reach HISAR Railway Station?

LUDHINA HISAR PASS reach on day 1 to HISAR Railway Station. The arrival time of LUDHINA HISAR PASS at HISAR Railway Station is 15:10.

Distance covered by LUDHINA HISAR PASS?

LUDHINA HISAR PASS covers 210 km to reach HISAR Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. LUDHINA HISAR PASS passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on