RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LUDHINA JHL PASS (54054) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LUDHINA JHL PASS
  • Number
  • 54054
Advertisement

54054 Ludhina Jhl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ludhiana Jn (LDH) and Jakhal Jn (JHL). Ludhina Jhl Pass covers total journey of 128 kilometers. At 18:50 it departs from Ludhiana Jn and at 22:25 it arrives at Jakhal Jn. 54054 Ludhina Jhl Pass has total 19 stopping station like AHMADGARH (AHH), HIMMATANA (HMI), BHARUR (BZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54054 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LUDHINA JHL PASS
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • 20 Min
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 51 Min
  • 16th July
  • 33 Min
  • 15th July
  • 40 Min
  • 14th July
  • 8 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 128Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LUDHINA JHL PASS - 54054 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GILL
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASSOWAL
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILA RAIPUR
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADGARH
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RHRA GHALUGHRA
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUP
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATANA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADUR SINGH W
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUR
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAJLI
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDGARH KHKR
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA GAGA
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURNAY
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LUDHINA JHL PASS depart from LUDHIANA JN Railway Station?

LUDHINA JHL PASS (54054) departs from LUDHIANA JN Railway Station at 18:50.

How much time LUDHINA JHL PASS take to reach JAKHAL JN Railway Station?

LUDHINA JHL PASS reach on day 1 to JAKHAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LUDHINA JHL PASS at JAKHAL JN Railway Station is 22:25.

Distance covered by LUDHINA JHL PASS?

LUDHINA JHL PASS covers 128 km to reach JAKHAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. LUDHINA JHL PASS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on