RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SVDK NDLS SPL (04432) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SVDK NDLS SPL
  • Number
  • 04432
Advertisement

04432 Svdk Ndls Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Jakhal Jn (JHL) and Delhi (DLI). Svdk Ndls Spl covers total journey of 199 kilometers. At 04:35 it departs from Jakhal Jn and at 09:45 it arrives at Delhi. 04432 Svdk Ndls Spl has total 36 stopping station like BARSOLA (BZO), SAMAR GOPALPUR (SMF), GHEVRA (GHE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04432 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SVDK NDLS SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 5 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 199Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SVDK NDLS SPL - 04432 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATPURA
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALWAN
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMTAN SAHIB
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARODI
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHASO
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSOLA
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHANPUR HRYNA
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KINANA
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAI JAI WANTI
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JULANA
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILA ZAFARGARH
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAINTHI
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMAR GOPALPUR
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASTHAL BOHAR
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAWAR
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILA HARYANA
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAUDAH
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHEVRA
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDKA
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGOLPURI
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SVDK NDLS SPL depart from JAKHAL JN Railway Station?

SVDK NDLS SPL (04432) departs from JAKHAL JN Railway Station at 04:35.

How much time SVDK NDLS SPL take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

SVDK NDLS SPL reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of SVDK NDLS SPL at DELHI Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by SVDK NDLS SPL?

SVDK NDLS SPL covers 199 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. SVDK NDLS SPL passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on