RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHL LDH PASS (54053) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHL LDH PASS
  • Number
  • 54053
Advertisement

54053 Jhl Ldh Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jakhal Jn (JHL) and Ludhiana Jn (LDH). Jhl Ldh Pass covers total journey of 128 kilometers. At 05:20 it departs from Jakhal Jn and at 08:35 it arrives at Ludhiana Jn. 54053 Jhl Ldh Pass has total 19 stopping station like CHAJLI (CJL), BAHADUR SINGH W (BSS), KUP (KUP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54053 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHL LDH PASS
  • 25th May
  • 14 Min
  • 24th May
  • 16 Min
  • 23rd May
  • 14 Min
  • 22nd May
  • 52 Min
  • 21st May
  • 14 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 128Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JHL LDH PASS - 54053 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURNAY
  • Arrival 05:27
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA GAGA
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDGARH KHKR
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAJLI
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUR
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADUR SINGH W
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATANA
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUP
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RHRA GHALUGHRA
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADGARH
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILA RAIPUR
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASSOWAL
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GILL
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHL LDH PASS depart from JAKHAL JN Railway Station?

JHL LDH PASS (54053) departs from JAKHAL JN Railway Station at 05:20.

How much time JHL LDH PASS take to reach LUDHIANA JN Railway Station?

JHL LDH PASS reach on day 1 to LUDHIANA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JHL LDH PASS at LUDHIANA JN Railway Station is 08:35.

Distance covered by JHL LDH PASS?

JHL LDH PASS covers 128 km to reach LUDHIANA JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. JHL LDH PASS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on