RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LDH-HSR PASSENGER (54606) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LDH-HSR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54606
Advertisement

54606 Ldh-hsr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ludhiana Jn (LDH) and Hisar (HSR). Ldh-hsr Passenger covers total journey of 210 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from Ludhiana Jn and at 23:00 it arrives at Hisar. 54606 Ldh-hsr Passenger has total 29 stopping station like MALERKOTLA (MET), CHAJLI (CJL), PIRTHALA LLAUDA (PLT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54606 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LDH-HSR PASSENGER
  • 19th April
  • 17 Min
  • 18th April
  • 17 Min
  • 16th April
  • 38 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 31 Min
  • 10th April
  • 39 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 210Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LDH-HSR PASSENGER - 54606 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GILL
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASSOWAL
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILA RAIPUR
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADGARH
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RHRA GHALUGHRA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUP
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATANA
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADUR SINGH W
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUR
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAJLI
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDGARH KHKR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA GAGA
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURNAY
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 9 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDNI
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMLPR SHAIKHAN
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTHALA LLAUDA
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJUWALA
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKLANA
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATPUR HRYNA
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWALA
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANSU
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LDH-HSR PASSENGER depart from LUDHIANA JN Railway Station?

LDH-HSR PASSENGER (54606) departs from LUDHIANA JN Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time LDH-HSR PASSENGER take to reach HISAR Railway Station?

LDH-HSR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to HISAR Railway Station. The arrival time of LDH-HSR PASSENGER at HISAR Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by LDH-HSR PASSENGER?

LDH-HSR PASSENGER covers 210 km to reach HISAR Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. LDH-HSR PASSENGER passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on