RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HSR-JIND PASS. (54044) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HSR-JIND PASS.
  • Number
  • 54044
Advertisement

54044 Hsr-jind Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hisar (HSR) and Jind Jn (JIND). Hsr-jind Pass. covers total journey of 345 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Hisar and at 14:45 it arrives at Jind Jn. 54044 Hsr-jind Pass. has total 40 stopping station like RATANGRH KNKWAL (RKK), MAUR (MAUR), HIMMATPURA (HMQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54044 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HSR-JIND PASS.
  • 21st March
  • 7 Min
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 10 Min
  • 18th March
  • 9 Min
  • 16th March
  • 8 Min
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 345Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HSR-JIND PASS. - 54044 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHODLKHERA
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 05:27
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUCHAN KOTLI
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA GUDAH
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKHCHAIN
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANWALI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGRH KNKWAL
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAN
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGI NIHALSNGH
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWALA KOT BAK
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHERGARH
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHRI BHAGI
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAR SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT FATTEH
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAISAR KHANA
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAUR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTLI KALAN
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADDA SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARINDARPURA
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHLADA
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATEWAS
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARETA
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAGANGARH
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATPURA
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALWAN
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMTAN SAHIB
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARODI
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHASO
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSOLA
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HSR-JIND PASS. depart from HISAR Railway Station?

HSR-JIND PASS. (54044) departs from HISAR Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time HSR-JIND PASS. take to reach JIND JN Railway Station?

HSR-JIND PASS. reach on day 1 to JIND JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HSR-JIND PASS. at JIND JN Railway Station is 14:45.

Distance covered by HSR-JIND PASS.?

HSR-JIND PASS. covers 345 km to reach JIND JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. HSR-JIND PASS. passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on