RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HSR-JIND PASS. (54044) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HSR-JIND PASS.
  • Number
  • 54044
Advertisement

54044 Hsr-jind Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hisar (HSR) and Jind Jn (JIND). Hsr-jind Pass. covers total journey of 327 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Hisar and at 14:45 it arrives at Jind Jn. 54044 Hsr-jind Pass. has total 40 stopping station like RATANGRH KNKWAL (RKK), MAUR (MAUR), HIMMATPURA (HMQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54044 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HSR-JIND PASS.
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 29th January
  • RT
  • 28th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 327Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HSR-JIND PASS. - 54044 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHODLKHERA
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 05:27
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUCHAN KOTLI
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA GUDAH
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKHCHAIN
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANWALI
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGRH KNKWAL
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAN
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGI NIHALSNGH
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWALA KOT BAK
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHERGARH
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHRI BHAGI
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAR SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT FATTEH
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAISAR KHANA
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAUR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTLI KALAN
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADDA SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARINDARPURA
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHLADA
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATEWAS
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARETA
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAGANGARH
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATPURA
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALWAN
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMTAN SAHIB
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARODI
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHASO
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSOLA
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HSR-JIND PASS. depart from HISAR Railway Station?

HSR-JIND PASS. (54044) departs from HISAR Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time HSR-JIND PASS. take to reach JIND JN Railway Station?

HSR-JIND PASS. reach on day 1 to JIND JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HSR-JIND PASS. at JIND JN Railway Station is 14:45.

Distance covered by HSR-JIND PASS.?

HSR-JIND PASS. covers 327 km to reach JIND JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. HSR-JIND PASS. passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on