RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHI - FZR PASS (54045) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHI - FZR PASS
  • Number
  • 54045
Advertisement

54045 Jhi - Fzr Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jind Jn (JIND) and Firozpur Cant (FZR). Jhi - Fzr Pass covers total journey of 257 kilometers. At 03:25 it departs from Jind Jn and at 12:35 it arrives at Firozpur Cant. 54045 Jhi - Fzr Pass has total 34 stopping station like TOHANA (TUN), MANSA (MSZ), GONEANA B JAGTA (GNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54045 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHI - FZR PASS
  • 22nd July
  • 31 Min
  • 21st July
  • 12 Min
  • 20th July
  • 13 Min
  • 19th July
  • 46 Min
  • 18th July
  • 1 Min
  • 17th July
  • 4 Min
  • 16th July
  • 59 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 257Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JHI - FZR PASS - 54045 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSOLA
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHASO
  • Arrival 03:56
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARODI
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMTAN SAHIB
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALWAN
  • Arrival 04:34
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATPURA
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAGANGARH
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARETA
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATEWAS
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHLADA
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARINDARPURA
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADDA SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTLI KALAN
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAUR
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAISAR KHANA
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT FATTEH
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAR SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONEANA B JAGTA
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAND BHAN
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGSAR JAITU
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMNA ALBEL SNGH
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GZ SANDHWAN
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDKOT
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLEHWALA
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASU BEGU
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHI - FZR PASS depart from JIND JN Railway Station?

JHI - FZR PASS (54045) departs from JIND JN Railway Station at 03:25.

How much time JHI - FZR PASS take to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

JHI - FZR PASS reach on day 1 to FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station. The arrival time of JHI - FZR PASS at FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station is 12:35.

Distance covered by JHI - FZR PASS?

JHI - FZR PASS covers 257 km to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. JHI - FZR PASS passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on