RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FZR-JUC PASSENGER (54644) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FZR-JUC PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54644
Advertisement

54644 Fzr-juc Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Firozpur Cant (FZR) and Jalandhar City (JUC). Fzr-juc Passenger covers total journey of 117 kilometers. At 06:25 it departs from Firozpur Cant and at 09:50 it arrives at Jalandhar City. 54644 Fzr-juc Passenger has total 18 stopping station like BUTEWALA (BWF), LOHIAN KHAS JN (LNK), HUSAINPUR (HSQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54644 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FZR-JUC PASSENGER
  • 20th March
  • 31 Min
  • 16th March
  • 31 Min
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 117Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FZR-JUC PASSENGER - 54644 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHALAM
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALLI SAIDASAHU
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLANWALA KHAS
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUTEWALA
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHU
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOGIWALA
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDARPINDI
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHIAN KHAS JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULTANPUR LODI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDWINDI
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAJIAN
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUSAINPUR
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPURTHALA
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHOJEWALA
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FZR-JUC PASSENGER depart from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

FZR-JUC PASSENGER (54644) departs from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at 06:25.

How much time FZR-JUC PASSENGER take to reach JALANDHAR CITY Railway Station?

FZR-JUC PASSENGER reach on day 1 to JALANDHAR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of FZR-JUC PASSENGER at JALANDHAR CITY Railway Station is 09:50.

Distance covered by FZR-JUC PASSENGER?

FZR-JUC PASSENGER covers 117 km to reach JALANDHAR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. FZR-JUC PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on