RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JUC - JJJ PASSENGER (54626) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JUC - JJJ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54626
Advertisement

54626 Juc - Jjj Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jalandhar City (JUC) and Jaijon Doaba (JJJ). Juc - Jjj Passenger covers total journey of 88 kilometers. At 17:10 it departs from Jalandhar City and at 20:30 it arrives at Jaijon Doaba. 54626 Juc - Jjj Passenger has total 17 stopping station like MANDHALI (MYE), BANGA (BXB), GARHSHANKAR (GSR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54626 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JUC - JJJ PASSENGER
  • 15th August
  • 45 Min
  • 14th August
  • 1 Min
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • 3 Min
  • 4th August
  • 24 Min
  • 2nd August
  • RT
  • 28th July
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 88Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JUC - JJJ PASSENGER - 54626 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIHERU
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAGWARA JN
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHALI
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHRAM
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALUPOTA
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGA
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATKAR KALAN J
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARIHA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N S DOABA JN
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHSHANKAR
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNAUR BADESRON
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAILA KHURD
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHNGARWL DOABA
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIJON DOABA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JUC - JJJ PASSENGER depart from JALANDHAR CITY Railway Station?

JUC - JJJ PASSENGER (54626) departs from JALANDHAR CITY Railway Station at 17:10.

How much time JUC - JJJ PASSENGER take to reach JAIJON DOABA Railway Station?

JUC - JJJ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to JAIJON DOABA Railway Station. The arrival time of JUC - JJJ PASSENGER at JAIJON DOABA Railway Station is 20:30.

Distance covered by JUC - JJJ PASSENGER?

JUC - JJJ PASSENGER covers 88 km to reach JAIJON DOABA Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. JUC - JJJ PASSENGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on