RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JJJ - JUC PASSENGER (54625) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JJJ - JUC PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54625
Advertisement

54625 Jjj - Juc Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jaijon Doaba (JJJ) and Jalandhar City (JUC). Jjj - Juc Passenger covers total journey of 88 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Jaijon Doaba and at 08:15 it arrives at Jalandhar City. 54625 Jjj - Juc Passenger has total 17 stopping station like GARHSHANKAR (GSR), BANGA (BXB), MANDHALI (MYE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54625 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JJJ - JUC PASSENGER
  • 14th November
  • RT
  • 6th November
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 5th November
  • 48 Min
  • 2nd November
  • RT
  • 31st October
  • RT
  • 27th October
  • 1 Min
  • 25th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 88Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JJJ - JUC PASSENGER - 54625 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIJON DOABA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHNGARWL DOABA
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAILA KHURD
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNAUR BADESRON
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHSHANKAR
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N S DOABA JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARIHA
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATKAR KALAN J
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGA
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALUPOTA
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHRAM
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHALI
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAGWARA JN
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIHERU
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JJJ - JUC PASSENGER depart from JAIJON DOABA Railway Station?

JJJ - JUC PASSENGER (54625) departs from JAIJON DOABA Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time JJJ - JUC PASSENGER take to reach JALANDHAR CITY Railway Station?

JJJ - JUC PASSENGER reach on day 1 to JALANDHAR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of JJJ - JUC PASSENGER at JALANDHAR CITY Railway Station is 08:15.

Distance covered by JJJ - JUC PASSENGER?

JJJ - JUC PASSENGER covers 88 km to reach JALANDHAR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. JJJ - JUC PASSENGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on