RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FZR - JHI PASS (54046) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FZR - JHI PASS
  • Number
  • 54046
Advertisement

54046 Fzr - Jhi Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Firozpur Cant (FZR) and Jind Jn (JIND). Fzr - Jhi Pass covers total journey of 257 kilometers. At 14:30 it departs from Firozpur Cant and at 22:10 it arrives at Jind Jn. 54046 Fzr - Jhi Pass has total 36 stopping station like GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT), SADDA SINGHWALA (SSZ), TOHANA (TUN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54046 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FZR - JHI PASS
  • 3rd December
  • RT
  • 2nd December
  • RT
  • 25th November
  • RT
  • 24th November
  • RT
  • 23rd November
  • RT
  • 6th November
  • RT
  • 5th November
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 257Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FZR - JHI PASS - 54046 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASU BEGU
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLEHWALA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PPLI PKHI KALAN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDKOT
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GZ SANDHWAN
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMNA ALBEL SNGH
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJITGILL MATTA
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGSAR JAITU
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAND BHAN
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONEANA B JAGTA
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAR SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT FATTEH
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAISAR KHANA
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAUR
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTLI KALAN
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADDA SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARINDARPURA
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHLADA
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATEWAS
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARETA
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAGANGARH
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATPURA
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALWAN
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMTAN SAHIB
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARODI
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHASO
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSOLA
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FZR - JHI PASS depart from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

FZR - JHI PASS (54046) departs from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at 14:30.

How much time FZR - JHI PASS take to reach JIND JN Railway Station?

FZR - JHI PASS reach on day 1 to JIND JN Railway Station. The arrival time of FZR - JHI PASS at JIND JN Railway Station is 22:10.

Distance covered by FZR - JHI PASS?

FZR - JHI PASS covers 257 km to reach JIND JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. FZR - JHI PASS passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on