RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FZR-SGNR EXPRESS (14601) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FZR-SGNR EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14601
Advertisement

14601 Fzr-sgnr Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Firozpur Cant (FZR) and Hanumangarh Jn (HMH). Fzr-sgnr Express covers total journey of 251 kilometers. At 05:10 it departs from Firozpur Cant and at 10:10 it arrives at Hanumangarh Jn. 14601 Fzr-sgnr Express has total 12 stopping station like JALLALABD (JBD), KHUI KHERA (KUKA), SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14601 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FZR-SGNR EXPRESS
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • 5 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 251Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FZR-SGNR EXPRESS - 14601 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZPUR CITY
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURU HARSAHAI
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALLALABD
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LADHUKA
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAZILKA
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUI KHERA
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUHRIWALA DHAN
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULSHAHR
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FZR-SGNR EXPRESS depart from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

FZR-SGNR EXPRESS (14601) departs from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at 05:10.

How much time FZR-SGNR EXPRESS take to reach HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station?

FZR-SGNR EXPRESS reach on day 1 to HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of FZR-SGNR EXPRESS at HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station is 10:10.

Distance covered by FZR-SGNR EXPRESS?

FZR-SGNR EXPRESS covers 251 km to reach HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. FZR-SGNR EXPRESS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on