RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGNR-FZR EXPRESS (14602) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGNR-FZR EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14602
Advertisement

14602 Sgnr-fzr Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) and Firozpur Cant (FZR). Sgnr-fzr Express covers total journey of 251 kilometers. At 11:10 it departs from Hanumangarh Jn and at 16:35 it arrives at Firozpur Cant. 14602 Sgnr-fzr Express has total 12 stopping station like ABOHAR (ABS), FAZILKA (FKA), GURU HARSAHAI (GHS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14602 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SGNR-FZR EXPRESS
  • 18th January
  • RT
  • 17th January
  • RT
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 13th January
  • RT
  • 12th January
  • RT
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • 10th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 251Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SGNR-FZR EXPRESS - 14602 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULSHAHR
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUHRIWALA DHAN
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUI KHERA
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAZILKA
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LADHUKA
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALLALABD
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURU HARSAHAI
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZPUR CITY
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGNR-FZR EXPRESS depart from HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station?

SGNR-FZR EXPRESS (14602) departs from HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station at 11:10.

How much time SGNR-FZR EXPRESS take to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

SGNR-FZR EXPRESS reach on day 1 to FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station. The arrival time of SGNR-FZR EXPRESS at FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station is 16:35.

Distance covered by SGNR-FZR EXPRESS?

SGNR-FZR EXPRESS covers 251 km to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. SGNR-FZR EXPRESS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on