RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HMH-SGNR SPL (04767) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HMH-SGNR SPL
  • Number
  • 04767
Advertisement

04767 Hmh-sgnr Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). Hmh-sgnr Spl covers total journey of 67 kilometers. At 14:25 it departs from Hanumangarh Jn and at 16:05 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 04767 Hmh-sgnr Spl has total 10 stopping station like HIRNAWALI (HLW), BUGLANWALI (BUGL), SADULSHAHR (SDS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04767 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HMH-SGNR SPL
  • 6th January
  • RT
  • 5th January
  • 4th January
  • 4 Min
  • 3rd January
  • 2nd January
  • 31st December
  • 30th December
  • 29th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 67Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HMH-SGNR SPL - 04767 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORKIAN
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRNAWALI
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLIPAL
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUGLANWALI
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHSINGHWALA
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULSHAHR
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEH SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANWALI
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HMH-SGNR SPL depart from HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station?

HMH-SGNR SPL (04767) departs from HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station at 14:25.

How much time HMH-SGNR SPL take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

HMH-SGNR SPL reach on day 1 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of HMH-SGNR SPL at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 16:05.

Distance covered by HMH-SGNR SPL?

HMH-SGNR SPL covers 67 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. HMH-SGNR SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on