RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04769) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HMH SGNR PASS SPL
  • Number
  • 04769
Advertisement

04769 Hmh Sgnr Pass Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). Hmh Sgnr Pass Spl covers total journey of 67 kilometers. At 07:15 it departs from Hanumangarh Jn and at 08:50 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 04769 Hmh Sgnr Pass Spl has total 10 stopping station like HIRNAWALI (HLW), BUGLANWALI (BUGL), SADULSHAHR (SDS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04769 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HMH SGNR PASS SPL
  • 8th January
  • 3 Min
  • 7th January
  • 4 Min
  • 6th January
  • 5th January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • 31st December
  • 30th December
  • 29th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 67Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HMH SGNR PASS SPL - 04769 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORKIAN
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRNAWALI
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLIPAL
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUGLANWALI
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHSINGHWALA
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULSHAHR
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEH SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANWALI
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HMH SGNR PASS SPL depart from HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station?

HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04769) departs from HANUMANGARH JN Railway Station at 07:15.

How much time HMH SGNR PASS SPL take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

HMH SGNR PASS SPL reach on day 1 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of HMH SGNR PASS SPL at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 08:50.

Distance covered by HMH SGNR PASS SPL?

HMH SGNR PASS SPL covers 67 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. HMH SGNR PASS SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on