RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SIR SHC SPL (04526) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SIR SHC SPL
  • Number
  • 04526
Advertisement

04526 Sir Shc Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) and Ambala Cant Jn (UMB). Sir Shc Spl covers total journey of 328 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Shri Ganganagar and at 21:10 it arrives at Ambala Cant Jn. 04526 Sir Shc Spl has total 15 stopping station like GIDDARBAHA (GDB), RAMPURA PHUL (PUL), DHURI JN (DUI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04526 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SIR SHC SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 7 Min
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 328Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SIR SHC SPL - 04526 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BATHINDA CANTT.
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPURA PHUL
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAPA
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARNALA
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABHA
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATIALA
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SIR SHC SPL depart from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

SIR SHC SPL (04526) departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time SIR SHC SPL take to reach AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station?

SIR SHC SPL reach on day 2 to AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SIR SHC SPL at AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station is 21:10.

Distance covered by SIR SHC SPL?

SIR SHC SPL covers 328 km to reach AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. SIR SHC SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on