RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM NED SPL (02486) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM NED SPL
  • Number
  • 02486
Advertisement

02486 Nzm Ned Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Nzm Ned Spl covers total journey of 1961 kilometers. At 14:30 it departs from Shri Ganganagar and at 21:40 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 02486 Nzm Ned Spl has total 23 stopping station like RAMPURA PHUL (PUL), JIND JN (JIND), BINA JN (BINA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02486 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM NED SPL
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 30th January
  • 21 Min
  • 26th January
  • RT
  • 23rd January
  • 19th January
  • 1 Hr 28 Min
  • 16th January
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • 12th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1961Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Fri)

NZM NED SPL - 02486 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA PHUL
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARNALA
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1052 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1721 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1803 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1850 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1931 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1961 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM NED SPL depart from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

NZM NED SPL (02486) departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at 14:30.

How much time NZM NED SPL take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NZM NED SPL reach on day 2 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM NED SPL at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by NZM NED SPL?

NZM NED SPL covers 1961 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. NZM NED SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on