RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED PNVL EXP (17614) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED PNVL EXP
  • Number
  • 17614
Advertisement

17614 Ned Pnvl Exp is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Panvel (PNVL). Ned Pnvl Exp covers total journey of 677 kilometers. At 17:35 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 09:00 it arrives at Panvel. 17614 Ned Pnvl Exp has total 13 stopping station like PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI), USMANABAD (UMD), PUNE JN (PUNE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17614 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED PNVL EXP
  • 1st July
  • 29 Min
  • 30th June
  • 1 Min
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • 40 Min
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • 4 Min
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 677Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NED PNVL EXP - 17614 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALEGAON
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED PNVL EXP depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED PNVL EXP (17614) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 17:35.

How much time NED PNVL EXP take to reach PANVEL Railway Station?

NED PNVL EXP reach on day 3 to PANVEL Railway Station. The arrival time of NED PNVL EXP at PANVEL Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by NED PNVL EXP?

NED PNVL EXP covers 677 km to reach PANVEL Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. NED PNVL EXP passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on