RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED HYB PAS (57564) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED HYB PAS
  • Number
  • 57564
Advertisement

57564 Ned Hyb Pas is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Ned Hyb Pas covers total journey of 281 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 07:45 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 57564 Ned Hyb Pas has total 29 stopping station like KARKHELI (KEK), AKANAPET (AKE), MEDCHAL (MED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57564 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED HYB PAS
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • 3 Hr 8 Min
  • 13th June
  • 1 Min
  • 12th June
  • 3 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 281Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NED HYB PAS - 57564 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHRAD
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUGAT
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIVUNGAON
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOLSA
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARKHELI
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVIPET
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANKAMPET JN
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKANAPET
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPALLI
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADIARAM
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MASAIPET
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAHMANPALLI
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABILPUR
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOWDAVALLI
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations G POCHAMPALLI
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED HYB PAS depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED HYB PAS (57564) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time NED HYB PAS take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

NED HYB PAS reach on day 3 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of NED HYB PAS at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 07:45.

Distance covered by NED HYB PAS?

NED HYB PAS covers 281 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. NED HYB PAS passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on