RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB-PBN (07563) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB-PBN
  • Number
  • 07563
Advertisement

07563 Hyb-pbn is a -- (--) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Parbhani Jn (PBN). Hyb-pbn covers total journey of 340 kilometers. At 22:45 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 06:30 it arrives at Parbhani Jn. 07563 Hyb-pbn has total 8 stopping station like KAMAREDDI (KMC), MUDKHED (MUE), PURNA JN (PAU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07563 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB-PBN
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 15th January
  • RT
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 13th January
  • RT
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • 10th January
  • RT
  • 9th January
  • RT
  • 8th January
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 340Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HYB-PBN - 07563 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB-PBN depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB-PBN (07563) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 22:45.

How much time HYB-PBN take to reach PARBHANI JN Railway Station?

HYB-PBN reach on day 3 to PARBHANI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB-PBN at PARBHANI JN Railway Station is 06:30.

Distance covered by HYB-PBN?

HYB-PBN covers 340 km to reach PARBHANI JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. HYB-PBN passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on