RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB QLN SPL (07141) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB QLN SPL
  • Number
  • 07141
Advertisement

07141 Hyb Qln Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Kollam Jn (QLN). Hyb Qln Spl covers total journey of 1559 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 23:55 it arrives at Kollam Jn. 07141 Hyb Qln Spl has total 39 stopping station like MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM), NANDALUR (NRE), ERODE JN (ED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07141 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB QLN SPL
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • 7th January
  • RT
  • 5th January
  • 1 Hr 43 Min
  • 2nd January
  • 3 Hr 20 Min
  • 31st December
  • RT
  • 30th December
  • RT
  • 28th December
  • RT
  • 26th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1559Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat)

HYB QLN SPL - 07141 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 23:59
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KONDAPURAM
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMALAPURAM
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDALUR
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 923 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1041 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1462 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1559 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB QLN SPL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB QLN SPL (07141) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time HYB QLN SPL take to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

HYB QLN SPL reach on day 2 to KOLLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB QLN SPL at KOLLAM JN Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by HYB QLN SPL?

HYB QLN SPL covers 1559 km to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. HYB QLN SPL passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on