RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB QLN SPL (07135) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB QLN SPL
  • Number
  • 07135
Advertisement

07135 Hyb Qln Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Kollam Jn (QLN). Hyb Qln Spl covers total journey of 1512 kilometers. At 14:40 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 23:55 it arrives at Kollam Jn. 07135 Hyb Qln Spl has total 39 stopping station like GUNTUR JN (GNT), VENKATAGIRI (VKI), COIMBATORE JN (CBE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07135 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB QLN SPL
  • 20th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1512Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

HYB QLN SPL - 07135 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISHNUPURAM
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIKUDI JN
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 721 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 874 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1054 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OTTAPPALAM
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVELIKARA
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1462 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1512 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB QLN SPL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB QLN SPL (07135) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 14:40.

How much time HYB QLN SPL take to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

HYB QLN SPL reach on day 2 to KOLLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB QLN SPL at KOLLAM JN Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by HYB QLN SPL?

HYB QLN SPL covers 1512 km to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. HYB QLN SPL passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on