RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AURANGABAD PSGR (57549) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AURANGABAD PSGR
  • Number
  • 57549
Advertisement

57549 Aurangabad Psgr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Aurangabad (AWB). Aurangabad Psgr covers total journey of 583 kilometers. At 21:35 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 14:15 it arrives at Aurangabad. 57549 Aurangabad Psgr has total 59 stopping station like KOHIR DECCAN (KOHR), JANWAL (JOA), DEVALGAON AUCHR (DAV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57549 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AURANGABAD PSGR
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • 51 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 3 Hr 38 Min
  • 21st March
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • 17th March
  • 57 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 583Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AURANGABAD PSGR - 57549 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRATABAD
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAFIZPETA
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGALAPALLE
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAVALPALI KALAN
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULLAGUDA
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITGIDDA
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADASHIVAPET RD
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARPALLI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt -
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOHIR DECCAN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALGUPUR
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMTHA KHURD
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HER
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBIKA ROHINA
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGESHWADI HALT
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKUR
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADWAL NAGNATH
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANWAL
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAREPUR
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANGAON
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTI
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAT NANDUR
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UKHALI
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADGAON NILA
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONDI
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POKHARNI NRSNHA
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGANNAPUR
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERGAON
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVALGAON AUCHR
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHENGLI PP GOAN
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATUNA
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANPUR
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARADGAON
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANJANI
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODI
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARWARI
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMAD
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKALTHAN
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AURANGABAD PSGR depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

AURANGABAD PSGR (57549) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 21:35.

How much time AURANGABAD PSGR take to reach AURANGABAD Railway Station?

AURANGABAD PSGR reach on day 2 to AURANGABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of AURANGABAD PSGR at AURANGABAD Railway Station is 14:15.

Distance covered by AURANGABAD PSGR?

AURANGABAD PSGR covers 583 km to reach AURANGABAD Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. AURANGABAD PSGR passes through 59 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on