RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AURANGABAD PSGR (57549) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AURANGABAD PSGR
  • Number
  • 57549
Advertisement

57549 Aurangabad Psgr is a -- (--) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Aurangabad (AWB). Aurangabad Psgr covers total journey of 582 kilometers. At 21:35 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 14:20 it arrives at Aurangabad. 57549 Aurangabad Psgr has total 59 stopping station like KOHIR DECCAN (KOHR), JANWAL (JOA), DEVALGAON AUCHR (DAV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57549 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AURANGABAD PSGR
  • 16th October
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 13th October
  • 2 Hr 41 Min
  • 12th October
  • 40 Min
  • 11th October
  • 10 Min
  • 10th October
  • 38 Min
  • 9th October
  • 44 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 582Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AURANGABAD PSGR - 57549 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAIRATABAD
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAFIZPETA
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGALAPALLE
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVALPALI KALAN
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULLAGUDA
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITGIDDA
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADASHIVAPET RD
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARPALLI
  • Arrival 23:59
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOHIR DECCAN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALGUPUR
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUMTHA KHURD
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HER
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBIKA ROHINA
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGESHWADI HALT
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKUR
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADWAL NAGNATH
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANWAL
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAREPUR
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANGAON
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURTI
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAT NANDUR
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UKHALI
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADGAON NILA
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHONDI
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations POKHARNI NRSNHA
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGANNAPUR
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PERGAON
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEVALGAON AUCHR
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHENGLI PP GOAN
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATUNA
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations USMANPUR
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARADGAON
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANJANI
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODI
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SARWARI
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARMAD
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIKALTHAN
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AURANGABAD PSGR depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

AURANGABAD PSGR (57549) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 21:35.

How much time AURANGABAD PSGR take to reach AURANGABAD Railway Station?

AURANGABAD PSGR reach on day 3 to AURANGABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of AURANGABAD PSGR at AURANGABAD Railway Station is 14:20.

Distance covered by AURANGABAD PSGR?

AURANGABAD PSGR covers 582 km to reach AURANGABAD Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. AURANGABAD PSGR passes through 59 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on