RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AWB RU EXPRESS (17621) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AWB RU EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 17621
Advertisement

17621 Awb Ru Express is a -- (--) which is running between Aurangabad (AWB) and Renigunta Jn (RU). Awb Ru Express covers total journey of 1159 kilometers. At 20:50 it departs from Aurangabad and at 20:05 it arrives at Renigunta Jn. 17621 Awb Ru Express has total 28 stopping station like PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI), CHITTAPUR (CT), TADIPATRI (TU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17621 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AWB RU EXPRESS
  • 16th August
  • 57 Min
  • 9th August
  • 11 Min
  • 2nd August
  • RT
  • 26th July
  • 1 Min
  • 19th July
  • 3 Min
  • 12th July
  • 4 Min
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • 31 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1159Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

AWB RU EXPRESS - 17621 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 757 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 849 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 878 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 926 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KONDAPURAM
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 954 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 995 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1034 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDALUR
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1074 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1085 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1159 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AWB RU EXPRESS depart from AURANGABAD Railway Station?

AWB RU EXPRESS (17621) departs from AURANGABAD Railway Station at 20:50.

How much time AWB RU EXPRESS take to reach RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station?

AWB RU EXPRESS reach on day 3 to RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AWB RU EXPRESS at RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station is 20:05.

Distance covered by AWB RU EXPRESS?

AWB RU EXPRESS covers 1159 km to reach RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. AWB RU EXPRESS passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on