RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AWB NED EXP (17619) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AWB NED EXP
  • Number
  • 17619
Advertisement

17619 Awb Ned Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Aurangabad (AWB) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Awb Ned Exp covers total journey of 237 kilometers. At 00:45 it departs from Aurangabad and at 06:30 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 17619 Awb Ned Exp has total 8 stopping station like PARTUR (PTU), MANWATH ROAD (MVO), PURNA JN (PAU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17619 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AWB NED EXP
  • 19th August
  • 23 Min
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 29th July
  • 1 Hr 58 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 237Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

AWB NED EXP - 17619 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AWB NED EXP depart from AURANGABAD Railway Station?

AWB NED EXP (17619) departs from AURANGABAD Railway Station at 00:45.

How much time AWB NED EXP take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

AWB NED EXP reach on day 2 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of AWB NED EXP at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 06:30.

Distance covered by AWB NED EXP?

AWB NED EXP covers 237 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. AWB NED EXP passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on