RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED VSKP SF EXP (20812) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED VSKP SF EXP
  • Number
  • 20812
Advertisement

20812 Ned Vskp Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Visakhapatnam (VSKP). Ned Vskp Sf Exp covers total journey of 968 kilometers. At 16:35 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 10:15 it arrives at Visakhapatnam. 20812 Ned Vskp Sf Exp has total 12 stopping station like NIZAMABAD (NZB), KAZIPET JN (KZJ), RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 20812 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED VSKP SF EXP
  • 25th August
  • 22 Min
  • 22nd August
  • 12 Min
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 2 Min
  • 14th August
  • 10 Min
  • 11th August
  • 3 Min
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 968Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Thu, Sun)

NED VSKP SF EXP - 20812 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 951 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 968 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED VSKP SF EXP depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED VSKP SF EXP (20812) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 16:35.

How much time NED VSKP SF EXP take to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

NED VSKP SF EXP reach on day 3 to VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of NED VSKP SF EXP at VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station is 10:15.

Distance covered by NED VSKP SF EXP?

NED VSKP SF EXP covers 968 km to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. NED VSKP SF EXP passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on