RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VSKP MTM PASS (57230) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VSKP MTM PASS
  • Number
  • 57230
Advertisement

57230 Vskp Mtm Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Visakhapatnam (VSKP) and Machilipatnam (MTM). Vskp Mtm Pass covers total journey of 372 kilometers. At 20:15 it departs from Visakhapatnam and at 08:15 it arrives at Machilipatnam. 57230 Vskp Mtm Pass has total 35 stopping station like GOLLAPROLU (GLP), KOVVUR (KVR), AKIVIDU (AKVD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57230 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VSKP MTM PASS
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 3 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 2 Hr 30 Min
  • 14th July
  • 2 Hr 57 Min
  • 13th July
  • 2 Hr 52 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 372Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VSKP MTM PASS - 57230 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARRIPALEM PH
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELLAMANCHILI
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSIPATNAM RD
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOLLAPROLU
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PITHAPURAM
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADIYAM
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODAVARI
  • Arrival 23:58
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALDHARI
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATTILI
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNDI
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDAVALLI
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUTLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDLAVALLERU
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAVUTARAM
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADLAMANNADU
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PEDANA
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHILAKALAPUDI
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MACHILIPATNAM
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VSKP MTM PASS depart from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

VSKP MTM PASS (57230) departs from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at 20:15.

How much time VSKP MTM PASS take to reach MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station?

VSKP MTM PASS reach on day 3 to MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of VSKP MTM PASS at MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station is 08:15.

Distance covered by VSKP MTM PASS?

VSKP MTM PASS covers 372 km to reach MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. VSKP MTM PASS passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on