RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUVIDHA SPL (82734) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82734
Advertisement

82734 Suvidha Spl is a Mail Express (MAIL_EXP) which is running between Visakhapatnam (VSKP) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 707 kilometers. At 17:35 it departs from Visakhapatnam and at 05:30 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 82734 Suvidha Spl has total 10 stopping station like SAMALKOT JN (SLO), NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD), RAYANAPADU (RYP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82734 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUVIDHA SPL
  • 12th January
  • 1 Hr 55 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 707Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MAIL_EXP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

SUVIDHA SPL - 82734 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYANAPADU
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUVIDHA SPL depart from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

SUVIDHA SPL (82734) departs from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at 17:35.

How much time SUVIDHA SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SUVIDHA SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by SUVIDHA SPL?

SUVIDHA SPL covers 707 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. SUVIDHA SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on