RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC-RAL PASS (57651) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC-RAL PASS
  • Number
  • 57651
Advertisement

57651 Sc-ral Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Repalle (RAL). Sc-ral Pass covers total journey of 346 kilometers. At 10:50 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 20:10 it arrives at Repalle. 57651 Sc-ral Pass has total 40 stopping station like NALGONDA (NLDA), SATTENAPALLE (SAP), SGM JAGARLAMUDI (SJL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57651 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC-RAL PASS
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 34 Min
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 346Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SC-RAL PASS - 57651 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAULA ALI
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATKESAR
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIBINAGAR
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGIREDDIPALLI
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALIGONDA
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMANNAPETA
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITYALA
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIRAMPURAM
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THIPPARTHI
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISHNUPURAM
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PONDUGULA
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIKUDI JN
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMMALACHERUVU
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELLAMKONDA
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REDDIGUDEM
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIPUDI
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDAKURAPADU
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGAMGUNTLA
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRIPURAM
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAPADU
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDARUPALLE
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALLAPADU
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEJANDLA
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SGM JAGARLAMUDI
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGALAKUDURU
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINNARAVURU
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAMPANI HALT
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEMURU
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENUMARRU
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTIPROLU
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALLIKONA
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REPALLE
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC-RAL PASS depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC-RAL PASS (57651) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 10:50.

How much time SC-RAL PASS take to reach REPALLE Railway Station?

SC-RAL PASS reach on day 1 to REPALLE Railway Station. The arrival time of SC-RAL PASS at REPALLE Railway Station is 20:10.

Distance covered by SC-RAL PASS?

SC-RAL PASS covers 346 km to reach REPALLE Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. SC-RAL PASS passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on