RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASS (77227) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASS
  • Number
  • 77227
Advertisement

77227 Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Repalle (RAL) and Tenali Jn (TEL). Pass covers total journey of 34 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Repalle and at 17:00 it arrives at Tenali Jn. 77227 Pass has total 8 stopping station like BHATTIPROLU (BQU), VEMURU (VMU), CHINNARAVURU (CIV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77227 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASS
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 34Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASS - 77227 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REPALLE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALLIKONA
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTIPROLU
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENUMARRU
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEMURU
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAMPANI HALT
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINNARAVURU
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASS depart from REPALLE Railway Station?

PASS (77227) departs from REPALLE Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time PASS take to reach TENALI JN Railway Station?

PASS reach on day 1 to TENALI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PASS at TENALI JN Railway Station is 17:00.

Distance covered by PASS?

PASS covers 34 km to reach TENALI JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. PASS passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on