RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASS (77223) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASS
  • Number
  • 77223
Advertisement

77223 Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Repalle (RAL) and Guntur Jn (GNT). Pass covers total journey of 59 kilometers. At 09:15 it departs from Repalle and at 10:55 it arrives at Guntur Jn. 77223 Pass has total 12 stopping station like PENUMARRU (PUMU), CHINNARAVURU (CIV), SGM JAGARLAMUDI (SJL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77223 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASS
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • 4 Min
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 59Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASS - 77223 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REPALLE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALLIKONA
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTIPROLU
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENUMARRU
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEMURU
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAMPANI HALT
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINNARAVURU
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGALAKUDURU
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SGM JAGARLAMUDI
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEJANDLA
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASS depart from REPALLE Railway Station?

PASS (77223) departs from REPALLE Railway Station at 09:15.

How much time PASS take to reach GUNTUR JN Railway Station?

PASS reach on day 1 to GUNTUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PASS at GUNTUR JN Railway Station is 10:55.

Distance covered by PASS?

PASS covers 59 km to reach GUNTUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. PASS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on