RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KCG PASS (57326) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KCG PASS
  • Number
  • 57326
Advertisement

57326 Kcg Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Guntur Jn (GNT) and Kacheguda (KCG). Kcg Pass covers total journey of 620 kilometers. At 05:15 it departs from Guntur Jn and at 23:15 it arrives at Kacheguda. 57326 Kcg Pass has total 79 stopping station like TARLUPADU (TLU), BOGOLU (BVO), KAUKUNTLA (KQQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57326 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 620Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KCG PASS - 57326 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALLAPADU
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERECHERLA
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHIRANGIPURAM
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUDURUPADU
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATULUR
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARASARAOPET
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNUMAKA
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTAMAGULUR
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVALYAPURAM
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINUKONDA
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEKATE G PALEM
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNDLA KAMMA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURICHEDU
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTLAPADU
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONAKONDA
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJJELAKONDA
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARLUPADU
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUMBUM
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JGMBLA KSHNPRM
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMIDEVIPALLE
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADAVALLI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIMETTA
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDALUR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISTAMSETIPALLI
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGUVAMETTA
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALAMA
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAZULAPALLI
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDYAL
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANYAM
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNAMMAKONA
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations B CEMENT NAGAR
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETAMCHERLA
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGAPURAM
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPURAM
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOGOLU
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELDURTI
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULINDAKONDA
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUPADU
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTLA H
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SBB JOGULAMBA H
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOPAD
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITIKYALA
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDADINNE
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POODOOR
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AREPALLI HALT
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJJAKOLLU
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANPARTI ROAD
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONNUR
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUMURTHI
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAUKUNTLA
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVARKADRE
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTAKADRA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANYAMKONDA
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHABUBNAGAR TO
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YENUGONDA
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIVITI PALLI
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLLAPALLY
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGAREDDY GUDA
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALANAGAR
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMMAPUR
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMDANAGAR
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDVEL
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KCG PASS depart from GUNTUR JN Railway Station?

KCG PASS (57326) departs from GUNTUR JN Railway Station at 05:15.

How much time KCG PASS take to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

KCG PASS reach on day 1 to KACHEGUDA Railway Station. The arrival time of KCG PASS at KACHEGUDA Railway Station is 23:15.

Distance covered by KCG PASS?

KCG PASS covers 620 km to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. KCG PASS passes through 79 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on