RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KCG YPR EXP (17603) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name KCG YPR EXP
Number 17603
Source KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Destination YELHANKA JN (YNK)
Advertisement

17603 Kcg Ypr Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Yelhanka Jn (YNK). Kcg Ypr Exp covers total journey of 853 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from Kacheguda and at 15:45 it arrives at Yelhanka Jn. 17603 Kcg Ypr Exp has total 31 stopping station like GOOTY (GY), KOPPAL (KBL), HUBBALLI JN (UBL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17603 Running status

KACHEGUDA EXP ( 17604 )
Last one week running status of the KCG YPR EXP
28th May RT
27th May RT
26th May RT
25th May 3 Min
24th May 9 Min
23rd May RT
22nd May RT
21st May RT
Current Location of the Train (28th May)KACHEGUDA ( KCG )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 46 km/hr
Journey Distance 853Km.
Train Travel Time 18 Hr 40 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)
Return Train

KCG YPR EXP - 17603 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations KACHEGUDA Arrival starts Departure 21:05 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations SHADNAGAR Arrival 21:49 Departure 21:50 Halt 1 m Distance 52 km Day 2
Stations MAHBUBNAGAR Arrival 22:28 Departure 22:30 Halt 2 m Distance 106 km Day 2
Stations GADWAL Arrival 23:29 Departure 23:30 Halt 1 m Distance 181 km Day 2
Stations KURNOOL CITY Arrival 00:38 Departure 00:40 Halt 2 m Distance 237 km Day 3
Stations DHONE Arrival 02:10 Departure 02:15 Halt 5 m Distance 290 km Day 3
Stations GUNTAKAL JN Arrival 03:35 Departure 04:10 Halt 0 m Distance 359 km Day 3
Stations GOOTY Arrival 04:14 Departure 04:15 Halt 1 m Distance 387 km Day 3
Stations BELLARY JN Arrival 05:15 Departure 05:17 Halt 2 m Distance 409 km Day 3
Stations TORANAGALLU Arrival 05:49 Departure 05:50 Halt 1 m Distance 441 km Day 3
Stations ANANTAPUR Arrival 05:13 Departure 05:15 Halt 2 m Distance 444 km Day 3
Stations HOSAPETE JN Arrival 06:18 Departure 06:20 Halt 2 m Distance 474 km Day 3
Stations DHARMAVARAM JN Arrival 06:05 Departure 06:10 Halt 5 m Distance 478 km Day 3
Stations MUNIRABAD Arrival 08:24 Departure 08:25 Halt 1 m Distance 480 km Day 3
Stations KOPPAL Arrival 06:48 Departure 06:50 Halt 2 m Distance 502 km Day 3
Stations SAI P NILAYAM Arrival 06:36 Departure 06:37 Halt 1 m Distance 511 km Day 3
Stations PENUKONDA Arrival 06:55 Departure 06:56 Halt 1 m Distance 531 km Day 3
Stations GADAG JN Arrival 07:38 Departure 07:40 Halt 2 m Distance 559 km Day 3
Stations HINDUPUR Arrival 07:30 Departure 07:31 Halt 1 m Distance 568 km Day 3
Stations ANNIGERI Arrival 10:04 Departure 10:05 Halt 1 m Distance 582 km Day 3
Stations GAURIBIDANUR Arrival 07:55 Departure 07:56 Halt 1 m Distance 592 km Day 3
Stations HUBBALLI JN Arrival 08:50 Departure 09:00 Halt 10 m Distance 617 km Day 3
Stations DODBALLAPUR Arrival 08:44 Departure 08:45 Halt 1 m Distance 631 km Day 3
Stations DHARWAR Arrival 09:26 Departure 09:28 Halt 2 m Distance 638 km Day 3
Stations YELHANKA JN Arrival 09:35 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 651 km Day 3
Stations LONDA JN Arrival 10:50 Departure 10:52 Halt 2 m Distance 708 km Day 3
Stations CASTLE ROCK Arrival 11:30 Departure 11:35 Halt 5 m Distance 732 km Day 3
Stations KULEM Arrival 13:15 Departure 13:20 Halt 5 m Distance 791 km Day 3
Stations SANVERDAM CHUCH Arrival 13:44 Departure 13:45 Halt 1 m Distance 810 km Day 3
Stations MADGAON Arrival 14:20 Departure 14:25 Halt 5 m Distance 825 km Day 3
Stations VASCO DA GAMA Arrival 15:45 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 853 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KCG YPR EXP depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

KCG YPR EXP (17603) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time KCG YPR EXP take to reach YELHANKA JN Railway Station?

KCG YPR EXP reach on day 3 to YELHANKA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KCG YPR EXP at YELHANKA JN Railway Station is 15:45.

Distance covered by KCG YPR EXP?

KCG YPR EXP covers 853 km to reach YELHANKA JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. KCG YPR EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
VENKATADRI EXP 12797 Source KACHEGUDA Destination CHITTOOR Runs on All Days
KCG NCJ EXP 16353 Source KACHEGUDA Destination NAGERCOIL JN Runs on Wed
KCG YPR EXP 16570 Source KACHEGUDA Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
KCG YPR EXP 17603 Source KACHEGUDA Destination YELHANKA JN Runs on All Days
KCG MAQ EXP 17606 Source KACHEGUDA Destination MANGALURU CNTL Runs on Tue, Fri
KCG MDU EXP 17615 Source KACHEGUDA Destination MADURAI JN Runs on Sat
KCG AK EXP 17639 Source KACHEGUDA Destination AKOLA JN Runs on Mon
KCG NRKR EXP 17641 Source KACHEGUDA Destination NARKHER Runs on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KCG CGL EXP 17652 Source KACHEGUDA Destination CHENGALPATTU Runs on All Days
SC JP EXP 19714 Source KACHEGUDA Destination JAIPUR Runs on Mon
KCG MYS EXP 12785 Source KACHEGUDA Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
KCG RAL FASTPASS 57620 Source KACHEGUDA Destination REPALLE Runs on All Days
KCG TATA EXP 07438 Source KACHEGUDA Destination TATANAGAR JN Runs on Mon
KCG KJM SPL 07603 Source KACHEGUDA Destination YELHANKA JN Runs on All Days
KCG CCT SPL 07454 Source KACHEGUDA Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Fri
KCG CCT SPL 07425 Source KACHEGUDA Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Fri
KCGGNT PASS 57305 Source KACHEGUDA Destination GUNTUR JN Runs on All Days
PASSENGER 57425 Source KACHEGUDA Destination GUNTAKAL JN Runs on All Days
KCG CHE SPL 07148 Source KACHEGUDA Destination SRIKAKULAM ROAD Runs on Sun
KCG RAL EXP 17625 Source KACHEGUDA Destination REPALLE Runs on All Days
KCG-BDHN PASS 57473 Source KACHEGUDA Destination BODHAN Runs on All Days
MMR PASS 57561 Source KACHEGUDA Destination NAGARSOL Runs on All Days
MBNR PASS 57447 Source KACHEGUDA Destination MAHBUBNAGAR Runs on All Days
KRNT PASS 57435 Source KACHEGUDA Destination KURNOOL CITY Runs on All Days
KCG-NZB PASSENGER 57601 Source KACHEGUDA Destination KARIMNAGAR Runs on All Days
KCG-NZB 57688 Source KACHEGUDA Destination NIZAMABAD Runs on All Days
QLN KCG EXPRESS 07612 Source KACHEGUDA Destination NARASAPUR Runs on Mon
CCT SUVIDHA SPL 82706 Source KACHEGUDA Destination KAKINADA PORT Runs on Fri
KCG AII SPL 07129 Source KACHEGUDA Destination MADAR JN Runs on Tue
KCG-MED PASS 57307 Source KACHEGUDA Destination MEDCHAL Runs on All Days
CCT SUVIDHA SPL 82724 Source KACHEGUDA Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Fri, Sat, Sun
HYB QLN SPL 07625 Source KACHEGUDA Destination REPALLE Runs on All Days
CHE SUVIDHA SPL 82708 Source KACHEGUDA Destination SRIKAKULAM ROAD Runs on Sun
TATA SUVIDHA 82735 Source KACHEGUDA Destination TATANAGAR JN Runs on Mon
KCG VSKP EXP 18562 Source KACHEGUDA Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on All Days
GNT KCG EXP 17252 Source KACHEGUDA Destination GUNTUR JN Runs on All Days
NED MDJN SPL 07641 Source KACHEGUDA Destination NARKHER Runs on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
YNK GORAKPUR EXP 15016 Source YELHANKA JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Thu
MALGUDI EXP 16024 Source YELHANKA JN Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
KACHEGUDA EXP 17604 Source YELHANKA JN Destination KACHEGUDA Runs on All Days
KJM KCG EXP 07604 Source YELHANKA JN Destination KACHEGUDA Runs on All Days
YNK KLBG SUVIDHA 82661 Source YELHANKA JN Destination BIDAR Runs on Mon, Fri
KJM BBS EXP 06561 Source YELHANKA JN Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days