RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASSENGER (57425) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 57425
Advertisement

57425 Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Guntakal Jn (GTL). Passenger covers total journey of 358 kilometers. At 09:40 it departs from Kacheguda and at 19:20 it arrives at Guntakal Jn. 57425 Passenger has total 50 stopping station like BALANAGAR (BABR), WANPARTI ROAD (WPR), KOTLA H (KOLA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57425 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASSENGER
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 1 Hr 14 Min
  • 14th October
  • 9 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • 7 Min
  • 10th October
  • 2 Hr 43 Min
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 358Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASSENGER - 57425 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDVEL
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMDANAGAR
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMMAPUR
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTUR HALT
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HBL NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALANAGAR
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLLAPALLY
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YENUGONDA
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHABUBNAGAR TO
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANYAMKONDA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTAKADRA
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVARKADRE
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAUKUNTLA
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUMURTHI
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONNUR
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANPARTI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJJAKOLLU
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AREPALLI HALT
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POODOOR
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDADINNE
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITIKYALA
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOPAD
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SBB JOGULAMBA H
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTLA H
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUPADU
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULINDAKONDA
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELDURTI
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOGOLU
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLIYALA
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGANENIDODDI
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENDEKALLU
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EDDULADODDI
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGGALI
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADDIKERA
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLAPPA GATE H
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASSENGER depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

PASSENGER (57425) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 09:40.

How much time PASSENGER take to reach GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station?

PASSENGER reach on day 1 to GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PASSENGER at GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station is 19:20.

Distance covered by PASSENGER?

PASSENGER covers 358 km to reach GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. PASSENGER passes through 50 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on