RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KCG KJM SPL (07603) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KCG KJM SPL
  • Number
  • 07603
Advertisement

07603 Kcg Kjm Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Krishnarajapurm (KJM). Kcg Kjm Spl covers total journey of 625 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Kacheguda and at 06:00 it arrives at Krishnarajapurm. 07603 Kcg Kjm Spl has total 14 stopping station like GADWAL (GWD), GOOTY (GY), SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07603 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KCG KJM SPL
  • 6th January
  • 2 Hr 57 Min
  • 30th December
  • 23rd December
  • 42 Min
  • 16th December
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 9th December
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 625Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

KCG KJM SPL - 07603 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KCG KJM SPL depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

KCG KJM SPL (07603) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time KCG KJM SPL take to reach KRISHNARAJAPURM Railway Station?

KCG KJM SPL reach on day 3 to KRISHNARAJAPURM Railway Station. The arrival time of KCG KJM SPL at KRISHNARAJAPURM Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by KCG KJM SPL?

KCG KJM SPL covers 625 km to reach KRISHNARAJAPURM Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. KCG KJM SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on