RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KCG KJM SPL (07603) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KCG KJM SPL
  • Number
  • 07603
Advertisement

07603 Kcg Kjm Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Yelhanka Jn (YNK). Kcg Kjm Spl covers total journey of 853 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from Kacheguda and at 15:45 it arrives at Yelhanka Jn. 07603 Kcg Kjm Spl has total 28 stopping station like BELLARY JN (BAY), SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN), YELHANKA JN (YNK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07603 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KCG KJM SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 10 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 853Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KCG KJM SPL - 07603 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNIRABAD
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CASTLE ROCK
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KULEM
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANVERDAM CHUCH
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 810 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 825 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASCO DA GAMA
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 853 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KCG KJM SPL depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

KCG KJM SPL (07603) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time KCG KJM SPL take to reach YELHANKA JN Railway Station?

KCG KJM SPL reach on day 3 to YELHANKA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KCG KJM SPL at YELHANKA JN Railway Station is 15:45.

Distance covered by KCG KJM SPL?

KCG KJM SPL covers 853 km to reach YELHANKA JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. KCG KJM SPL passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on